Criminal
Accused Details | Court Ref No | PF Ref No | Court Room | Hearing Time |
Simon George Mark ADAMS |
SCS/2024-024465 |
AB24002237 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Terry ADAMS |
SCS/2024-035591 |
AB24002367 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Zoltan VARGA ANDERSON |
SCS/2023-099756 |
AB23008844 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
John BAILLIE |
SCS/2024-050454 |
AB24004484 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
John BAILLIE |
SCS/2024-057547 |
AB24005300 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Chloe JADE ANNE BEATTIE |
SCS/2024-012443 |
AB23002208 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Karen Anne Hutchby BELL |
SCS/2023-014331 |
AB22004275 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Alan JAMES GEORGE BIRNIE |
SCS/2024-021434 |
AB24002094 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Daniel CHEE SENG BOWE |
SCS/2022-099316 |
AB21011847 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Daniel CHEE SENG BOWE |
SCS/2022-088585 |
AB22001230 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
James DAVID KEVIN BROWN |
SCS/2023-039931 |
AB23003938 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Nikki BROWN |
SCS/2022-026529 |
AB22002895 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Darren BRUCE |
SCS/2024-054226 |
AB24004876 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Mark Andrew BUCHAN |
SCS/2024-059411 |
AB24004180 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Caitlin CAMERON |
SCS/2023-080857 |
AB23006907 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Dale James CAMPBELL |
SCS/2024-012190 |
AB24000602 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Martin CASSIDY |
APP/2024-027559 |
AB22005529 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Krystal LINDA CHAPMAN |
SCS/2024-012190 |
AB24000602 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Robert RONALD CHARLES |
SCS/2024-030150 |
AB24002932 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Jennifer Lyn CHARLES |
SCS/2024-041084 |
AB24002623 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Janette MARY CRUICKSHANK KNOWN AS MUNRO |
SCS/2022-025597 |
AB22002795 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Ramzi DJEMA |
SCS/2023-105689 |
AB23009118 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Thomas LESLIE BEGG DONALD |
SCS/2023-096327 |
AB23008212 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Martin Stanley DORRANS |
SCS/2024-059412 |
AB24004201 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Nathan EDWARD |
SCS/2023-089122 |
AB23007883 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Eythan William EITE |
SCS/2024-026527 |
AB23005772 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Ariel KRYSTIAN FISZER |
APP/2024-005557 |
AB20008004 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Ariel KRYSTIAN FISZER |
APP/2023-049495 |
AB20008004 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Ariel KRYSTIAN FISZER |
APP/2023-059070 |
AB20008004 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Ariel KRYSTIAN FISZER |
APP/2023-060646 |
AB20008004 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Neil WILLIAM FLYNN |
SCS/2023-044736 |
AB23004143 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Jordan FORBES |
SCS/2023-080857 |
AB23006907 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Billy JOE FRASER |
SCS/2023-107549 |
AB23009497 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Norma TROUP FRASER |
SCS/2023-085561 |
AB23008401 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Connor LIAM GARDNER |
SCS/2022-100979 |
AB22003822 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Bernadetta GEMBARCZYK |
SCS/2023-107830 |
AB23010796 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Louise GRAHAM |
SCS/2024-012190 |
AB24000602 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Connor PAUL GRAY |
APP/2024-029954 |
AB23003170 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Matthew John GREIG |
SCS/2024-012443 |
AB23002208 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Gedvinas GUDEIKA |
SCS/2023-101255 |
AB23010035 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Karen Anne HUTCHBY OR BELL |
SCS/2022-042941 |
AB22004275 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Karen Anne HUTCHBY OR BELL |
SCS/2022-058231 |
AB22003496 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Austin ROBERT IRONSIDE |
SCS/2024-051930 |
AB24004663 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Steven IRVINE |
APP/2024-028633 |
AB23000463 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Jordan IAN IVANCIC |
SCS/2024-022637 |
AB24002197 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kenneth EUGENE JOHNSON |
SCS/2024-059414 |
AB24004385 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Donald JAMES MACKENZIE CAMERON JOHNSTONE |
SCS/2023-027958 |
EL23000502 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Donald JAMES MACKENZIE CAMER JOHNSTONE |
SCS/2022-093729 |
EL22001753 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Taylor LAMB |
SCS/2024-036562 |
AB23010144 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Stephen MICHAEL LEADER |
SCS/2023-107543 |
AB23009233 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Stephen MICHAEL LEADER |
SCS/2024-041557 |
AB24003833 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Finley JAY LEISK |
SCS/2024-048166 |
AB23006120 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Finn DANIEL MACKIE |
SCS/2023-097993 |
AB23001304 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Vladut MALANCA |
SCS/2023-044951 |
AB22007377 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Lewis ALAN MCCONNACH |
SCS/2023-035526 |
AB22001931 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Charles ANTHONY MCDONAGH |
SCS/2023-005482 |
AB22007171 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Kevin RICKY MCGARVEY |
SCS/2020-053462 |
BA19000520 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Kai MCKILLOP |
SCS/2024-019064 |
AB23005361 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Stephen MCKINLAY |
SCS/2023-100216 |
AB23008695 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Stephen MCKINLAY |
SCS/2023-033758 |
AB23002436 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Levi Reeve MCLENNAN |
SCS/2023-093331 |
AB23009030 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Levi Reeve MCLENNAN |
SCS/2024-051354 |
AB24003956 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Scott Lee MENHINICK |
SCS/2023-080859 |
AB23002654 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
William FRANCIS MONGAN |
SCS/2023-005482 |
AB22007171 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Stephen JOHN ROBERT MORLING KNOWN AS CHRYSTAL |
SCS/2022-010620 |
AB22001196 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Darren BROOKE MORRICE |
SCS/2023-002980 |
AB23000241 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Darren BROOKE MORRICE |
SCS/2021-025900 |
AB21002976 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Darren BROOKE MORRICE |
SCS/2020-097071 |
AB20010362 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Darren BROOKE MORRICE |
SCS/2024-031627 |
AB20010362 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Darren BROOKE MORRICE |
SCS/2024-031624 |
AB21002976 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Darren BROOKE MORRICE |
SCS/2023-041691 |
AB20010362 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Darren BROOKE MORRICE |
SCS/2022-102311 |
AB20004923 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Alexander Stewart MURISON |
SCS/2024-044987 |
AB24004181 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Nicholas PATERSON |
SCS/2024-018792 |
AB23010087 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Nicholas PATERSON |
SCS/2023-101950 |
AB23010087 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Nicholas PATERSON |
SCS/2023-101950 |
AB23010087 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Rhys PICKTHALL |
APP/2024-028239 |
AB22009499 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Rhys PICKTHALL |
APP/2024-028240 |
AB22005940 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Catherine QUINN |
SCS/2024-055786 |
AB24005226 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Catherine QUINN |
SCS/2023-078659 |
AB23007593 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Catherine QUINN |
SCS/2023-069030 |
AB23006699 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Catherine QUINN |
SCS/2024-052166 |
AB24004831 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Chanelle RAMSAY |
SCS/2023-054883 |
AB23000092 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Roseann REID |
SCS/2023-107275 |
AB23009182 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Jamie GEORGE ROBERTSON |
SCS/2023-112066 |
AB19007062 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Jamie GEORGE ROBERTSON |
SCS/2022-106589 |
AB19007062 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Stuart Atholl Masino RUSSO |
SCS/2023-039931 |
AB23003938 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Alfie SARGENT |
SCS/2024-002885 |
BA23000116 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Jordi THOMAS SIMPSON |
SCS/2024-050756 |
AB23005713 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
James SMITH |
SCS/2023-085208 |
AB23008389 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Paul STEWART |
SCS/2023-109584 |
AB23001842 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Donna Marie STEWART |
SCS/2023-105833 |
AB23009418 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Jonathan STIRLING |
SCS/2024-026394 |
AB24001209 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Robert RAFAL SUDZINSKI |
SCS/2023-109584 |
AB23001842 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Colin Anthony SUTHERLAND |
SCS/2024-008615 |
AB24000672 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Christopher MICHAEL SUTHERLAND |
SCS/2024-057606 |
AB24005307 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Victoria ALICE MICHELLE SYMON |
SCS/2023-063299 |
AB23005263 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
John RICHARD SYMON |
SCS/2023-063299 |
AB23005263 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Joseph TROWER |
SCS/2024-059413 |
AB24004267 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Anenechukwu ONUOA UGWU |
SCS/2024-032300 |
AB21006489 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Robert Cathcart WATSON |
SCS/2024-029476 |
AB24002405 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
James John WATT |
SCS/2024-017582 |
AB23011404 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Martin WENDLAND |
SCS/2023-043796 |
AB23003653 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Amanda Brenda WOOD |
SCS/2023-111915 |
AB23011272 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Liana YEREMIEIEVA |
SCS/2024-053114 |
AB24004434 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Civil - Ordinary Actions
Expenses Hearing
SheriffS Hodge M
Case Title | Case Ref | Solicitor |
Lewis McGowan v Tamara Duncan or McGowan |
ABE-F162-23 |
Rutherford Sheridan Solicitors |
Lewis McGowan v Tamara Duncan or McGowan |
ABE-F162-23 |
Grant Smith Law Practice Limited |
Opposed Motion Hearing
Sheriff Platt J
Case Title | Case Ref | Solicitor |
Ronan Johnson v Shannon Thom |
ABE-F72-23 |
Grant Smith Law Practice Limited |
Ronan Johnson v Shannon Thom |
ABE-F72-23 |
Bruce & Co. |
Hearing
Sheriff Platt J
Case Title | Case Ref | Solicitor |
SAINSBURY'S SUPERMARKETS LTD v HILLCREST HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED + others |
ABE-A169-24 |
Thorntons Law LLP (Dundee) |
SAINSBURY'S SUPERMARKETS LTD v HILLCREST HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED + others |
ABE-A169-24 |
Dean Purdie trading as DJP Solicitors |
SAINSBURY'S SUPERMARKETS LTD v HILLCREST HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED + others |
ABE-A169-24 |
TLT LLP |
Simple Procedure
No cases allocated of this type
Summary Cause
No cases allocated of this type
Small Claims
No cases allocated of this type