Dumfries Justice of the Peace Court
Tuesday 16 July 2024
Data Published at 17:51 on Tuesday 16 July 2024
Criminal
Accused Details | Court Ref No | PF Ref No | Court Room | Hearing Time |
Gerry ADAMS |
SCS/2024-063260 |
DF24000141 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Aamer AHMED |
SCS/2024-063240 |
DF23004137 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Vinod ANAND |
SCS/2024-034890 |
DF24000389 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Lewis CONNOR ARMSTRONG |
SCS/2024-056327 |
DF24000943 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Angus ROBBIE ARTHUR |
SCS/2024-056332 |
DF24001010 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Halmat AZEEZ |
SCS/2024-060863 |
DF23003489 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ryan David BAIN |
SCS/2024-056317 |
DF23004779 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Muhammad BILAL |
SCS/2024-056342 |
DF24001145 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Erjon CAMI |
SCS/2024-037340 |
DF24000570 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Berardino CANCELLARA |
SCS/2024-063258 |
DF23005263 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Edward Shearer CLARK |
SCS/2024-056318 |
DF23004989 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Laura May COLLINS |
SCS/2024-063241 |
DF23004161 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Petrica CORF |
SCS/2024-056319 |
DF23005065 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Natanael ALEX COVACI |
SCS/2024-056331 |
DF24000999 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Jack Edward COYNE |
SCS/2024-063254 |
DF23005152 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Johnathan CREIGHTON |
SCS/2024-063245 |
DF23004230 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Vincent JOHN CULLINAN |
SCS/2024-044351 |
DF24000721 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Klemend DACI |
SCS/2024-046710 |
DF24000325 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Lloji DIONIS |
SCS/2024-056325 |
DF24000639 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Melvyn DIXON |
SCS/2024-063238 |
DF23003523 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Deeann DOAK |
SCS/2024-056344 |
DF24001197 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Helen DONNELLY |
SCS/2024-063270 |
DF24001524 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
John-Adam William DREW |
SCS/2024-063242 |
DF23004210 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Carl Thomas FERGUSON |
SCS/2024-063259 |
DF23005399 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Lynsey Harry FOX |
SCS/2024-063253 |
DF23004967 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Thomas GARETH GALLAGHER |
SCS/2024-044338 |
DF23004907 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Shahin Kamel GHABET |
SCS/2024-063244 |
DF23004220 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
John Kevin Thomas GIBSON |
SCS/2024-056321 |
DF24000031 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Brian GILROY |
SCS/2024-046699 |
DF23003503 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Callum John HANNAH |
SCS/2024-056315 |
DF23004426 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Hugh ROBERT HUNTER |
SCS/2024-063265 |
DF24001149 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Tia IRVIN |
SCS/2024-063271 |
DF24001951 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kenan THOMAS DAVID JACK |
SCS/2024-034885 |
DF24000295 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
David William JOHNSTONE |
SCS/2024-063239 |
DF23003873 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Krzysztof KAJRYS |
SCS/2024-034887 |
DF24000331 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Alistair KELLY |
SCS/2024-053993 |
DF24000329 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Adrian KRAJA |
SCS/2024-063264 |
DF24001119 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Daniel LATHAN |
SCS/2024-063268 |
DF24001275 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Viorel LINGURAR |
SCS/2024-018958 |
DF23004680 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Dylan MACDONALD |
SCS/2024-056340 |
DF24001066 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Pauric THOMAS MCCARRON |
SCS/2024-063267 |
DF24001173 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Jocelyn MCFADDEN |
SCS/2024-037335 |
DF24000472 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
David MCGREGOR |
SCS/2024-063266 |
DF24001152 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Christopher MCHUGH |
SCS/2024-060874 |
DF23004799 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Iryna MELNYK |
SCS/2024-056329 |
DF24000985 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ashton Lwazi MPAHLA |
SCS/2024-063261 |
DF24000494 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Daniel RAYMOND NEELY |
SCS/2024-063269 |
DF24001369 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Chibuzor Victor OGOEGBUNAM |
SCS/2024-053992 |
DF24000217 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Nicholas George PANTLING |
SCS/2024-063246 |
DF23004266 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Luan PEPOSHI |
SCS/2024-037334 |
DF24000379 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Pier Michele PERRUCCI |
SCS/2024-053991 |
DF23004882 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Petar PETROV |
SCS/2024-044344 |
DF24000252 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Holly REDMOND |
SCS/2024-063255 |
DF23005163 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Jamie REDMOND |
SCS/2024-063243 |
DF23004217 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Thomas PETER ROBERTSON |
SCS/2024-044352 |
DF24000724 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Elidon SHABANI |
SCS/2024-063263 |
DF24001117 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Robert Hunter SHAW |
SCS/2024-063257 |
DF23005258 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ashleigh LOUISE SKELTON |
SCS/2024-063252 |
DF23004954 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Liam Leslie SMITH |
SCS/2024-063250 |
DF23004845 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Rachael Gemma SMITH |
SCS/2024-060861 |
DF23003379 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Hunter Robert SMITH |
SCS/2024-063248 |
DF23004380 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Karl STREET |
SCS/2024-063251 |
DF23004884 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Mohibe SUBHANI |
SCS/2024-063247 |
DF23004310 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Greg FRANCIS SWAN |
SCS/2024-063249 |
DF23004616 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Liam Thomas THACKER |
SCS/2024-044329 |
DF23002645 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Albert WEBDALE |
SCS/2024-054001 |
DF24001540 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Mark Symon WILLAN |
SCS/2024-046694 |
DF23003156 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Jermaine Junior WILSON |
SCS/2024-044335 |
DF23004675 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Hazel WORKMAN |
SCS/2024-063256 |
DF23005177 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Gazment ZENELI |
SCS/2024-037342 |
DF24000598 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Deivydas ZILINKSKAS |
SCS/2024-063262 |
DF24001080 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |