Criminal
Accused Details | Court Ref No | PF Ref No | Court Room | Hearing Time |
Mark DAVID AITKEN |
SCS/2023-085700 |
PR23000930 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Duncan GEORGE ALEXANDER |
SCS/2024-037853 |
PR24001566 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Bernadette JOSEPHINE ANDERSON |
SCS/2024-033645 |
PR24001385 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Guiseppe ANDREA BANFI |
SCS/2024-036099 |
PR24001587 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Louise MARGARET BARCLAY |
SCS/2024-004749 |
PR23004568 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
George BEATTIE |
SCS/2024-033965 |
PR24001443 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Alan BEATTIE |
SCS/2024-027316 |
PR24001049 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Hamish John BRACKETT |
SCS/2024-002520 |
PR23003665 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
James Macdonald BROWN |
SCS/2024-052176 |
PR23000076 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
James Macdonald BROWN |
SCS/2023-007321 |
PR23000076 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Diane LOUISE BROWN |
SCS/2024-011928 |
PR23004218 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Ronnie Thomas Gow BURNS |
SCS/2023-096947 |
PR23001601 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Darryn Douglas CALDER |
SCS/2024-056833 |
PR24002250 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Callum JAMES CARGILL |
SCS/2024-013248 |
PR23004113 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kim COBBAN |
SCS/2024-061694 |
PR24002375 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Allan COCHRANE |
SCS/2024-032191 |
PR23004691 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Joshua ALEXANDER COLVILLE |
SCS/2023-029338 |
PR22000136 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Arlene MOIRA CONNER |
SCS/2024-022746 |
PR23004614 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Poitr DANOWSKI |
SCS/2024-053868 |
PR24002240 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kerri LOUISE DAWSON |
SCS/2024-037075 |
PR24000047 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Sean David DEMPSEY |
SCS/2022-066068 |
PR22002232 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Thomas David DEVERS |
SCS/2024-022734 |
PR23004203 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Keenan DONALDSON |
SCS/2024-037849 |
PR24001272 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Alexander DOW |
SCS/2023-040459 |
PR22000269 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Paula ELICIA DOYLE |
SCS/2024-038658 |
PR24001313 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Lewis ALEXANDER DUFF |
SCS/2024-038365 |
PR24001673 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Shareen ELIZABETH FADDAH |
SCS/2024-047326 |
PR24001927 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kevin Duncan FINDLETON |
SCS/2024-061692 |
PR24002358 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Sinead FURLONG |
SCS/2023-058334 |
PR23000540 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Adam GALLAGHER |
SCS/2023-058406 |
PR23001628 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Gary GIBSON |
SCS/2024-002514 |
PR23003505 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Duaine ANTHONY GILL |
SCS/2024-037087 |
PR24000649 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
William Thomas GILLILAN |
SCS/2024-001646 |
PR22003021 |
Court 1 |
14:00 |
Daniel GRIBBON |
SCS/2023-076494 |
PR23002514 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
John Alexander Potter HAYTON |
SCS/2024-032203 |
PR24000635 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Jason Mark St Germaine HEWITT |
SCS/2024-029992 |
PR24000030 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Prince HONEYSETT |
SCS/2024-054545 |
PR24001456 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Scott ALEXANDER INGLIS |
SCS/2024-039129 |
PR24001694 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Robert JACKSON |
SCS/2023-078128 |
PR22003726 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Niall Dominic KASS |
SCS/2023-070245 |
PR23002546 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Indianna KAY |
SCS/2024-033644 |
PR24001341 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Tomasz KOLKOWSKI |
SCS/2024-032196 |
PR23004802 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Todor KOZAK |
SCS/2023-049950 |
PR23001927 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Mark EDWARD LLOYD |
SCS/2024-029511 |
PR22004305 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Graham Arthur LYNCH |
SCS/2024-060527 |
PR24002398 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Harry Christopher MACDONALD |
SCS/2024-037083 |
PR24000173 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Dean Scott Kenneth MACGREGOR |
SCS/2024-017624 |
PR23004555 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kyle ROBERT ALEXANDER MACNAIR |
SCS/2024-024570 |
PR23004679 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
John MAIN |
SCS/2023-104079 |
PR23003997 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Reece DEREK MCADAM |
SCS/2024-056832 |
PR24002260 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Martin VINCENT MCGARRY |
SCS/2024-056081 |
PR24002306 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
James BROWN MCGHIE |
APP/2024-030933 |
PR21002953 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Jamie MCGILL |
SCS/2024-060528 |
PR24002399 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Connor MCGROARY |
SCS/2022-061310 |
PR21000094 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
William MCLENNAN |
SCS/2024-002514 |
PR23003505 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Sophie KATHRYN MCMENAMIN |
SCS/2023-067325 |
PR23000634 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Rhys ALEXANDER MELVILLE |
SCS/2024-029983 |
PR23004822 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Richard Bremner MILLER |
SCS/2024-017620 |
PR23004506 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Richard Bremner MILLER |
SCS/2024-015480 |
PR23004286 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Jordan MITCHELL |
SCS/2024-037068 |
PR22002547 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Jordan MITCHELL |
SCS/2024-033646 |
PR24001413 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
George MITCHELL |
SCS/2024-037068 |
PR22002547 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Paige DANIELLE MITCHELL |
SCS/2023-098159 |
PR23003285 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Chad MUNNOCH |
SCS/2023-051948 |
PR22000797 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Connor MUNRO |
SCS/2023-081309 |
PR22001720 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Graham JAMES LESLIE PALMER |
SCS/2024-037075 |
PR24000047 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Graham JAMES LESLIE PALMER |
SCS/2024-032201 |
PR24000505 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Graham JAMES LESLIE PALMER |
SCS/2023-057216 |
PR23002223 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Suzanne Dowds PATERSON |
SCS/2023-096942 |
PR23000873 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Emil PENCIERZYNSKI |
SCS/2024-032197 |
PR23004816 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
David PETRIE |
APP/2024-030795 |
DN23006062 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Danowski PIOTR |
SCS/2024-030037 |
PR24001400 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Saif RASHID |
SCS/2023-040742 |
PR23001659 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Katie Jane REID |
SCS/2024-032199 |
PR23004833 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
James William REID |
SCS/2024-031120 |
PR23003397 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Connie Marie REID |
SCS/2024-024578 |
PR23004815 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ronald REILLY |
SCS/2024-035943 |
PR24001049 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ronald REILLY |
SCS/2024-027316 |
PR24001049 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Nicola ROBERTSON |
SCS/2024-004218 |
PR23001545 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Theodore TOBIAS ROBOTHAM |
SCS/2023-027834 |
PR22002897 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Calum RUFF |
SCS/2024-032187 |
PR23003190 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Shannon LOUISE SANGSTER |
SCS/2024-017607 |
PR23000675 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Emma SEATH |
SCS/2024-056959 |
PR24002208 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Scott DAVID STEWART SIMPSON |
SCS/2023-058335 |
PR23001080 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Lindsay SMITH |
SCS/2024-048556 |
PR24001912 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Shyam JAMES SOOKUR |
SCS/2022-086342 |
PR22003245 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Louise DIONNE SWEENEY |
SCS/2024-031120 |
PR23003397 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Michael William TAYLOR |
APP/2024-023820 |
PR22000739 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Michael William TAYLOR |
APP/2024-014814 |
PR22002572 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Michael Alexander URQUHART |
SCS/2023-092277 |
PR23003090 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Karol FILIP ZEMLIK |
SCS/2024-029982 |
PR23004663 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Civil - Ordinary Actions
No cases allocated of this type
Simple Procedure
No cases allocated of this type
Summary Cause
No cases allocated of this type
Small Claims
No cases allocated of this type