Criminal
Accused Details | Court Ref No | PF Ref No | Court Room | Hearing Time |
Alan ADAMS |
SCS/2022-088131 |
DB22003454 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Darren BAIRD |
SCS/2024-045025 |
DB24001690 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Paul Daniel BURKE |
SCS/2022-088131 |
DB22003454 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Stephen CASEY |
SCS/2023-003905 |
DB23000185 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Stephen CASEY |
SCS/2023-076293 |
DB23002738 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Kevin James CONNELLY |
SCS/2024-034228 |
DB24001273 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Ryan CONNELLY |
SCS/2024-051667 |
DB24001667 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Ryan JAMES CONNELLY |
SCS/2024-019515 |
DB24000657 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Ryan JAMES CONNELLY |
SCS/2023-094184 |
DB23003659 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Allan DERRICK |
SCS/2023-089437 |
DB22001673 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Steven DUNN |
SCS/2024-016555 |
DB22003838 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Callum FITZPATRICK |
SCS/2023-038102 |
DB23001327 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Paige RAYBURN FOSTER |
SCS/2023-106277 |
DB23003299 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Paige FOSTER |
SCS/2023-111766 |
DB23004169 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Paige FOSTER |
SCS/2024-006770 |
DB23004220 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Paige FOSTER |
SCS/2024-032707 |
DB23004169 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Raymond GILLESPIE |
SCS/2023-101564 |
DB23003752 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Cameron GILROY |
SCS/2024-007954 |
DB20003796 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Russell GREEN |
SCS/2023-034772 |
DB22000197 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Liam Greig HALLY |
SCS/2023-097741 |
DB23003108 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Ryan HAMILTON |
SCS/2023-096729 |
DB22001070 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
David HAMPSON |
SCS/2024-044283 |
DB24001485 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
William HARVEY |
SCS/2023-041716 |
DB23001433 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Samantha HOPE |
SCS/2024-047291 |
DB24001660 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Ryan HUGHES FRANCIS |
SCS/2023-067861 |
DB22002743 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Dastan KAMIL |
SCS/2024-024048 |
DB24000881 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Daban KAMIL |
SCS/2024-024048 |
DB24000881 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Serbaz KAMIL |
SCS/2024-024048 |
DB24000881 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Danielle KEENAN |
SCS/2024-062856 |
DB23000716 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Daniel LACEY |
SCS/2023-106621 |
DB22002605 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Linda LOCHANS |
SCS/2024-024013 |
DB24000535 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
John LUKE |
SCS/2024-019516 |
DB24000660 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Adam MACDONALD |
SCS/2024-006688 |
DB24000077 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Angus MACDONALD-SOUTTER |
SCS/2024-032702 |
DB24000953 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Helen MCKECHNIE |
SCS/2024-045442 |
DB24001706 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Helen MCKECHNIE |
SCS/2024-044282 |
DB24001482 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Gareth MCLEOD |
SCS/2024-024011 |
DB24000517 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Julie MCTAGGART |
SCS/2024-016562 |
DB23004261 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Maurice OCONNELL |
SCS/2021-032093 |
DB21000614 |
Court PM |
10:00 |
Maurice OCONNELL |
SCS/2021-026315 |
DB21000614 |
Court PM |
10:00 |
Luciano PACITTI |
SCS/2023-097725 |
DB23001884 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Kevin PRIOR |
SCS/2023-043809 |
DB22001184 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
David PUNTON |
SCS/2023-034766 |
DB20003996 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
David ROBERTSON |
SCS/2023-048315 |
DB22004210 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
William ROBERTSON |
SCS/2023-048315 |
DB22004210 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Kenneth STEELE |
SCS/2024-025557 |
DB24000967 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Ahmed SUMBUNU |
SCS/2023-097770 |
DB21000674 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ahmed SUMBUNU |
SCS/2023-097770 |
DB21000674 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Amar TAGORE |
SCS/2024-031464 |
CO22000547 |
Court 2 |
10:00 |
Alan WALKER |
SCS/2023-053839 |
DB23000591 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Laura-Jane WHAMOND |
SCS/2024-023570 |
DB24000896 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Michelle WILSON |
SCS/2024-041340 |
DB24001310 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Civil - Ordinary Actions
No cases allocated of this type
Simple Procedure
No cases allocated of this type
Summary Cause
No cases allocated of this type
Small Claims
No cases allocated of this type