Perth Justice of the Peace Court
Thursday 18 July 2024
Data Published at 17:51 on Tuesday 16 July 2024
Criminal
Accused Details | Court Ref No | PF Ref No | Court Room | Hearing Time |
Mohammed ABDALLA |
SCS/2024-065110 |
PR24000641 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Tammy Mcintosh ADENS |
SCS/2024-065104 |
PR24000529 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Steven NEIL ALLAN |
SCS/2024-065128 |
PR24001572 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Daniel ANDRADE |
SCS/2024-008205 |
PR23004419 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Razia Sultana AZHAR |
SCS/2024-049342 |
PR23004745 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kevin BAILLIE |
SCS/2024-049348 |
PR24001703 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Stephen BELL |
SCS/2024-065131 |
PR24002018 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kim Margaret A BROWN |
SCS/2024-065099 |
PR24000472 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Joseph BURNS |
SCS/2024-065116 |
PR24000665 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Colin CAMPBELL |
SCS/2024-049340 |
PR23004729 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Tyler RYAN CHEAPE |
SCS/2022-089919 |
PR21005050 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Tyler RYAN CHEAPE |
SCS/2023-001385 |
PR22003559 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Tyler RYAN CHEAPE |
SCS/2022-096330 |
PR21004969 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Graham CHRISTIE |
SCS/2024-042014 |
PR23004230 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ross CLUNIE |
SCS/2024-031651 |
PR24000904 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Branden John CLYDE |
SCS/2024-065112 |
PR24000644 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kyle COCKBURN |
SCS/2024-065129 |
PR24001598 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Andrew COUTTS |
SCS/2024-008204 |
PR23003978 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Chelsey Samantha COWIE |
SCS/2024-065098 |
PR24000449 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Elzbieta ELZBRIETA CZERNY |
SCS/2024-031649 |
PR24000871 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
John Thomas DUNCAN |
SCS/2024-065093 |
PR23004837 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Chelsea Anne GAPPER |
SCS/2024-052375 |
PR23004503 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Robert GARDINER |
SCS/2024-065102 |
PR24000489 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Garry THOMAS FINLAYSON GILLANDERS |
SCS/2024-065111 |
PR24000643 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Stephen GLANCEY |
SCS/2024-065118 |
PR24000676 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Luc GOODWIN |
SCS/2024-065095 |
PR24000194 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Craig GOURLAY |
SCS/2024-065121 |
PR24000758 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ivon Gordon GREENWOOD |
SCS/2024-065107 |
PR24000547 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Bertold HALASZ |
SCS/2024-065127 |
PR24001570 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Paul Hugh John HEALY |
SCS/2024-065097 |
PR24000364 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Phillip HEATH |
SCS/2024-031162 |
PR23003818 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Jamie George HIGGINS |
SCS/2024-065126 |
PR24001374 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kameran Zayne IQBAL |
SCS/2024-065122 |
PR24000770 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Colleen IRVING |
SCS/2024-025109 |
PR23004226 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Craig Alexander LAFFERTY |
SCS/2024-065096 |
PR24000326 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Keith LAMB |
SCS/2024-052355 |
PR23004023 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Orin Oshea Alexander LAMBERT |
SCS/2024-042026 |
PR24000029 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Alejandro Jorge LEHELIER |
SCS/2024-049344 |
PR23004749 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Alana Isobel LESSELS |
SCS/2024-065094 |
PR24000193 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Joe MACDONALD |
SCS/2024-065117 |
PR24000666 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ryan Ian Kenneth MACKENZIE |
SCS/2024-065115 |
PR24000663 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Kiera Lee MARKS |
SCS/2024-065113 |
PR24000646 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Murray Keneth MASON |
SCS/2024-065114 |
PR24000662 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Tony Daniel MCCALLION |
SCS/2024-065120 |
PR24000727 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Emily Victoria MCGHIE |
SCS/2024-065124 |
PR24000863 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Mark Michael MCKENZIE |
SCS/2024-049345 |
PR23004776 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Edward MCNEILL |
SCS/2024-042000 |
PR23003767 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Wesley Zane MCPHILMON |
SCS/2024-065105 |
PR24000532 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
John MILLS |
SCS/2024-001490 |
PR23004182 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Jake ARTHUR RIVER MUTIMEAR |
SCS/2024-065132 |
PR24002019 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Iowane ROKOTOGALEVU |
SCS/2024-065123 |
PR24000775 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Nadia Louise Elizabeth SAKRAM |
SCS/2024-065119 |
PR24000689 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Asan SALI |
SCS/2024-024553 |
PR24000403 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Adam James SAUBERLICH |
SCS/2024-065106 |
PR24000537 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Colin DAVID SCOBBIE |
SCS/2024-052376 |
PR23004504 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Hallam Mark William SEVIER-BURNAPP |
SCS/2024-031148 |
PR23003006 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Mohamad Khabat SHOJAIE |
SCS/2024-052366 |
PR23004343 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Archibald BERNARD STEEN |
SCS/2024-001907 |
PR23004115 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ebony LILI STEWART |
SCS/2024-031644 |
PR23004613 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Luke SYDENHAM |
SCS/2024-065130 |
PR24001902 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Pamela JESSICA TAYLOR |
SCS/2024-065103 |
PR24000495 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Keith TENNANT |
SCS/2024-065108 |
PR24000568 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Jennifer THOMSON |
SCS/2024-065125 |
PR24001354 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
David Matthew TRAINER |
SCS/2024-065100 |
PR24000475 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
William George WALES |
SCS/2024-065101 |
PR24000476 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Jean DUNN WALKER |
SCS/2024-031167 |
PR24000787 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Helen ELIZABETH YOUNG |
SCS/2024-065109 |
PR24000604 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |