Criminal
Accused Details | Court Ref No | PF Ref No | Court Room | Hearing Time |
Coral AMANDA LAYLA ABEL |
SCS/2024-022755 |
AB24000239 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
ABERDEEN K9 LTD |
SCS/2024-022755 |
AB24000239 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Scott LIAM GEORGE ABERNETHY |
SCS/2023-107276 |
AB23009208 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Ryan John ALGIE |
SCS/2024-043495 |
AB24000578 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Christopher STEWART ALLISON |
SCS/2022-056432 |
AB21008812 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Micaela ANDERSON |
SCS/2023-092347 |
AB23004272 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Gary Scott BAIN |
SCS/2024-022755 |
AB24000239 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Scott DENNIS BANKS |
SCS/2023-041960 |
AB22007737 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Alicia JANE MARGARET ANN BEATON |
SCS/2023-101913 |
AB23010051 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Euan DAVID BONNER |
SCS/2024-005078 |
AB23003785 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Nicole Margaret BOWIE OR DOWNIE |
SCS/2022-002948 |
AB21006766 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Lewis BREMNER |
SCS/2024-016085 |
PT23001336 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Jedidiah BRIGGS |
SCS/2023-110275 |
AB23010819 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Jemma BUCHAN |
SCS/2023-068180 |
AB23000879 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Intars CAKULS |
SCS/2024-058221 |
AB24005416 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
David John CAPPER |
SCS/2023-098532 |
AB23009651 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
David John CAPPER |
SCS/2024-034947 |
AB24002866 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Donal CARR |
SCS/2020-075461 |
AB19012584 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Robert RONALD CHARLES |
SCS/2023-097089 |
AB23003325 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Robert RONALD CHARLES |
SCS/2023-097089 |
AB23003325 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Adam DAVID COMISKEY |
SCS/2023-102052 |
AB23009113 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Ben KAEN CUMMING |
SCS/2024-009969 |
AB23004084 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Allana DAVIDSON |
SCS/2023-068180 |
AB23000879 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Bruce DAVIDSON |
SCS/2024-053371 |
AB24004898 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
James CAMPBELL DENHOLM |
SCS/2024-059334 |
AB23007788 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Kieran DOCHERTY |
SCS/2023-111214 |
AB23003416 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Marianne HELEN DOWNIE |
APP/2024-023518 |
PT22001587 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Scott DUGUID |
SCS/2023-052974 |
AB23003364 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Amanda JANE DUNCAN |
APP/2024-014862 |
AB20011339 |
Court 6 |
10:00 |
Amanda JANE DUNCAN |
APP/2024-014861 |
AB23003142 |
Court 6 |
10:00 |
Amanda JANE DUNCAN |
APP/2024-014860 |
AB23003382 |
Court 6 |
10:00 |
Maxwell NNAMDE ENWEREM |
SCS/2020-081192 |
AB20000074 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Christopher William ETTLES |
SCS/2023-091280 |
AB23008925 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Christopher William ETTLES |
SCS/2024-009870 |
AB24000849 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Christopher William ETTLES |
SCS/2024-020945 |
AB23005655 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Christopher William ETTLES |
SCS/2023-083135 |
AB23008131 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Christopher William ETTLES |
SCS/2023-081052 |
AB23007866 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Christopher William ETTLES |
SCS/2023-079423 |
AB23007703 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Christopher William ETTLES |
APP/2023-045559 |
AB23004114 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Christopher William ETTLES |
APP/2023-045556 |
AB23003374 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Christopher William ETTLES |
APP/2023-045551 |
AB22007614 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Christopher William ETTLES |
APP/2023-045548 |
AB22006860 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Scott SHANNON PEARCE FARQUHAR |
SCS/2024-030789 |
AB24001913 |
Administrative Court |
10:00 |
Gordon FIRTH |
SCS/2024-055181 |
AB24005098 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Gordon FIRTH |
SCS/2024-018614 |
AB23005334 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Jack STUART AARON FLORENCE |
SCS/2024-057017 |
AB24001769 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Hannah FOLIANT |
SCS/2024-043495 |
AB24000578 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Jordan FORBES |
SCS/2024-042105 |
AB24003884 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Martin FORGIE |
SCS/2023-109840 |
AB23009055 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Martin FORGIE |
SCS/2023-100438 |
AB23009055 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Ashley FORSYTH |
SCS/2023-011410 |
AB23000888 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Brandon FRASER |
SCS/2023-072778 |
AB23004091 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Jason BARRY GRANT |
SCS/2024-056999 |
AB24002038 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Kai GRANT |
SCS/2023-022629 |
AB22010266 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Jason BARRY GRANT |
APP/2024-010959 |
AB23005374 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Mark JAMES HANDLEY |
SCS/2022-030681 |
AB21004211 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Sean Lee HANRATTY |
SCS/2023-031374 |
AB23001151 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Sean Lee HANRATTY |
APP/2024-023487 |
AB21003866 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Sean Lee HANRATTY |
SCS/2024-038674 |
AB23005710 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Kyle HAY |
SCS/2024-009969 |
AB23004084 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Mark LINDSAY HUTCHINS |
SCS/2023-096263 |
AB23003013 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Nnenna DIANA IKE-NWEKE |
SCS/2023-026607 |
AB23001038 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Dominic LEE IMRAY |
SCS/2024-034453 |
AB24003151 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Luke ALEXANDER JAMES |
SCS/2024-040718 |
AB24003588 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Luke ALEXANDER JAMES |
SCS/2024-048023 |
AB24004425 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Tomas KAUBRYS |
SCS/2022-058346 |
AB21010079 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Richard GUY KEARSEY |
SCS/2024-020695 |
AB23001414 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
William JAMES KING |
SCS/2023-052974 |
AB23003364 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Lukasz KUC |
SCS/2024-058225 |
AB24005417 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Lukasz KUC |
SCS/2024-053549 |
AB24004932 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Lukasz KUC |
SCS/2024-015290 |
AB24000557 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Lukasz KUC |
SCS/2023-061103 |
AB23005932 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Lukasz KUC |
SCS/2024-053539 |
AB23005932 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Rimgaudas KUCINSKAS |
SCS/2023-068277 |
AB22009879 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Adebowale LAWAL |
SCS/2023-095976 |
AB23009103 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Kieran DEAN LEE |
SCS/2023-072783 |
AB23006499 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Ewan ANDREW MANN |
SCS/2024-038675 |
AB23007053 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Owen GEORGE MASSON |
SCS/2023-099384 |
AB23000405 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
James WILSON MCCALL-SMITH |
SCS/2023-052974 |
AB23003364 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
David Andrew MCEWEN |
SCS/2024-027577 |
AB24002628 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Philip MCKEOWN |
SCS/2024-062230 |
AB24002775 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Martin ALEXANDER MCLEOD |
SCS/2024-053866 |
AB24004965 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Martin ALEXANDER MCLEOD |
SCS/2024-053866 |
AB24004965 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Jordan MCMILLAN |
SCS/2023-049721 |
AB22005306 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
John Thomas MCPHEE |
SCS/2024-032369 |
AB24003037 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Paul Michael William MCPHERSON |
SCS/2022-058517 |
AB22005479 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Reese GRAEME MELLING |
SCS/2024-005078 |
AB23003785 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Gemma MILLFORD |
SCS/2023-099067 |
AB23002281 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Lauren MUNRO |
SCS/2021-041076 |
AB20008717 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Carla MARTIA MUNRO |
SCS/2021-041076 |
AB20008717 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Kirsten MURISON |
SCS/2023-077094 |
AB23000868 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Tatenda MUSANHU |
SCS/2024-054607 |
AB24002391 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Scott Mark NICOL |
SCS/2023-068180 |
AB23000879 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Artjoms OZOLINS |
SCS/2023-043618 |
AB23004006 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Billy EDYWN PATERSON |
APP/2024-028622 |
PT22002034 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Cara PATERSON |
SCS/2021-041076 |
AB20008717 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Samantha RAIKES |
SCS/2024-001872 |
AB23010582 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Cameron REID |
SCS/2024-021756 |
AB24001140 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Carla BRENDA ROBB |
SCS/2022-048224 |
AB21008842 |
Court 6 |
10:00 |
Ben RUSSELL |
SCS/2020-021393 |
AB19008287 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Richard SKEDZIELEWSKI |
SCS/2024-053920 |
AB24004961 |
Court 1 |
10:00 |
Charles Robert John SKINNER |
SCS/2024-043495 |
AB24000578 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Martin SMART |
SCS/2023-099384 |
AB23000405 |
Court 4 |
10:00 |
Glenn DAVID SMITH |
SCS/2024-005078 |
AB23003785 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Steven Andrew SMITH |
SCS/2022-080555 |
AB22005145 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
James SMITH |
SCS/2023-069555 |
AB23006781 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
John Alexander STEPHEN |
SCS/2024-012502 |
AB24000442 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
John Alexander STEPHEN |
SCS/2023-093402 |
AB23008006 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Brandon ALEXANDER STEWART KNOWN AS MCMILLAN |
SCS/2023-049721 |
AB22005306 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Grant DEAN TAYLOR |
SCS/2023-052974 |
AB23003364 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Laura ELIZABETH TAYLOR |
SCS/2024-027643 |
AB24001842 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Lee THOMAS |
SCS/2023-091421 |
AB22002216 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
John TORRIE |
SCS/2024-027643 |
AB24001842 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Chloe MCLAUGHLAN URQUIETA |
SCS/2024-043329 |
AB22007327 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Charles George Darren WALKER |
SCS/2021-059973 |
AB21007406 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Peter KEITH CHARLES WALKER |
SCS/2024-027644 |
AB24001845 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Charles George Darren WALKER |
SCS/2022-105947 |
AB21007406 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Rhys LOGAN SHADOW WHITLEY |
SCS/2021-079450 |
AB21000844 |
Court 5 |
10:00 |
Tyler JAMES WHYTE |
SCS/2023-049554 |
AB21001351 |
Mer 2 |
10:00 |
Allun WRIGHT |
SCS/2023-098825 |
AB23005029 |
Court 6 |
10:00 |
Craig YOUNG |
SCS/2023-079337 |
AB23006645 |
Court 3 |
10:00 |
Civil - Ordinary Actions
Proof Before Answer - First allowed diet
Sheriff McCrossan C
Case Title | Case Ref | Solicitor |
M.G. Decor Services Limited v Andrew Bryer |
ABE-A20-22 |
Levy & McRae Solicitors LLP |
Simple Procedure
No cases allocated of this type
Summary Cause
No cases allocated of this type
Small Claims
No cases allocated of this type