SCTSPRINT3

Edinburgh Sheriff Court

Tuesday 19 June 2018

Data Published at 12:43 on Monday 18 June 2018

Criminal

Accused DetailsCourt Ref NoPF Ref NoCourt Room
Kieran AITKEN SCS/2018-014808 ED18002120 Court 4
David BRIAN CHALMERS ATKINSON SCS/2018-047206 ED18004058 Court 5
Kevin BAIN SCS/2018-006247 ED17008691 Court 4
Carl LEE JASON BALL SCS/2018-038447 ED18006309 Court 7
Carl BALL SCS/2018-028102 ED18004658 Crowe
Carl LEE JASON BALL SCS/2018-027479 ED18004562 Court 7
Carl LEE JASON BALL SCS/2018-024106 ED18003949 Court 7
Carl BALL SCS/2018-038647 ED18006452 Court 7
Carl BALL SCS/2018-045618 ED18007079 Court 7
Carl BALL SCS/2018-045962 ED18007647 Court 7
Gareth BAXTER SCS/2018-056150 ED18008857 Court 3
Mandy DOROTHY BERRY SCS/2018-038479 ED18006313 Court 4
Fraser WATSON HAMILTON BLACK SCS/2018-048439 ED18003855 Court 4
Joseph BLACK SCS/2018-025965 ED18001537 Court 6
John Paul Fitzpatrick BLACKLOCK SCS/2018-017254 ED17009918 Crowe
Terence BLUES SCS/2017-121174 ED17019384 Fife
Keith Thomas William BROWNE SCS/2018-015971 ED17020595 Court 4
Colin William BRYSON SCS/2017-093595 ED16020620 Court 7
Michael BURDEN SCS/2018-031486 ED18005217 Court 6
Ian Alexander CARMICHAEL SCS/2017-043056 ED16009587 Crowe
Suzanne CARTER SCS/2017-117224 ED17018029 Cook
Suzanne CARTER SCS/2018-033882 ED18005577 Cook
Colin CHALMERS SCS/2018-034150 ED18004555 Court 4
Rachel Sarah CHURCHILL SCS/2018-025966 ED18001546 Court 7
Bartosz CIOSMAK SCS/2017-115639 ED17006405 Court 4
Colin Alexander CLARK SCS/2018-018563 ED17009010 Crowe
Ross CORCORAN SCS/2018-000472 ED18000014 McFadyen
Jordan ROBERT DAVIDSON APP/2018-011172 ED16004437 Court 8
Thiago DE LIMA SCS/2018-007625 ED18001261 Court 4
Dawid Tadeusz DERENOWSKI SCS/2018-049815 ED18008634 Court 4
Michael Steven DEVERS SCS/2017-008366 ED15015707 Court 8
Rebecca Jennifer DOCHERTY SCS/2018-028938 ED17004919 Court 10
Greg DUFFY SCS/2018-043348 ED18007400 Stirling
Billy DUNCAN SCS/2017-127214 ED17020328 Court 7
Robert MICHAEL DUNN SCS/2016-030884 ED16004558 Holligan
Robert MICHAEL DUNN SCS/2013-013496 ED13001750 Holligan
Bradley EATON SCS/2018-035930 ED18005487 Court 4
Gary THOMAS EWING SCS/2017-127879 ED17020439 Cook
Gary THOMAS EWING SCS/2017-114921 ED17017559 Cook
Gary THOMAS EWING SCS/2017-116908 ED17018615 Cook
Dean Dylan FAIRBAIRN SCS/2017-122998 ED17015054 Court 10
Dean FINLAYSON SCS/2018-021307 ED18003099 Court 6
James FLEMING SCS/2018-013316 ED18002212 Crowe
James FLEMING SCS/2017-097112 ED17015311 Crowe
Patrick Michael FORD SCS/2018-038018 ED18005627 Court 4
Marc FULTON SCS/2018-015970 ED17020591 Court 4
Nicki GILCHRIST SCS/2017-050820 ED16014952 Court 4
Stephen GILHOOLY SCS/2017-099268 ED17015257 Court 7
David GILLESPIE SCS/2018-034613 ED18005630 Crowe
David GILLESPIE SCS/2018-041810 ED18004187 Court 4
David GILLESPIE SCS/2017-059742 ED17009187 Crowe
David GILLESPIE SCS/2017-086018 ED17013533 Crowe
David GILLESPIE SCS/2017-075772 ED17011924 Crowe
David GILLESPIE SCS/2017-122535 ED17019605 Crowe
Gordon Thomas GRANT SCS/2018-055212 ED18005209 Court 5
Terence Robert Pearson GUTHRIE SCS/2018-038433 ED18006302 Court 4
Dunshou HE SCS/2018-014847 ED17018640 Court 5
Josh HEATLEY SCS/2018-038714 ED17017358 Court 4
Josh HEATLEY SCS/2018-006263 ED17017358 Court 4
Victoria HERRINGTON SCS/2018-030176 ED17016176 Court 4
Paul Colin HUXTABLE SCS/2017-102903 ED17016232 McGowan
Lukasz JEDRZEJEWSKI SCS/2018-029447 ED18004905 Court 7
Anthony David Alexander JOHNSTONE SCS/2018-035920 ED18005378 Court 4
Paul George KANE SCS/2018-038048 ED18004894 Court 4
Mark Thomas KEENAN SCS/2018-046709 ED18003711 Court 5
Stephen LAMB SCS/2018-038548 ED18005871 Court 4
Conor LANE SCS/2018-035930 ED18005487 Court 4
George JAMES LANGTON SCS/2018-023391 ED18000975 Court 4
Rory LENNON SCS/2018-036909 ED18002438 Court 4
Rory LENNON SCS/2018-022677 ED18002438 Court 4
Tony LEUNG SCS/2018-005255 ED18000830 Court 7
Nicolle LIESKE SCS/2017-126006 ED17016993 Crowe
Sean LINDSAY SCS/2018-038713 ED18003940 Court 4
Sean LINDSAY SCS/2018-027182 ED18003940 Court 4
Rory JAMES LYLE SCS/2017-123002 ED17019653 Court 6
Mark David MALONE SCS/2018-046315 ED18005627 Court 4
Scott MALONE SCS/2018-046315 ED18005627 Court 4
John RITCHIE MASON SCS/2018-047327 JE17000764 Court 5
Jason MCCANDLESS SCS/2017-127653 ED17018976 Cook
Alexander RONNIE MCCUE SCS/2018-047325 ED17015313 Court 5
Charmaine NEWBY MCDAID SCS/2017-130533 ED17021076 Court 4
Ryan Scott MCGEACHY SCS/2016-083575 ED16013016 McFadyen
Ryan Scott MCGEACHY SCS/2015-066709 ED15009234 McFadyen
Jordan MCGREGOR SCS/2018-030190 ED18001990 Court 4
Brian MCINTOSH SCS/2018-037174 ED18005617 Court 4
George MCINTYRE SCS/2018-056151 ED18008741 Court 3
Rhondda MCKENZIE SCS/2017-088152 ED17013896 Cook
Shirley MCLAUGHLIN SCS/2017-126841 ED17019836 Court 6
Teresa MARIE MCLEAN SCS/2018-030176 ED17016176 Court 4
Robert NEIL MCLINTOCK SCS/2018-028501 ED17019158 Court 4
Matthew STEVEN MCMILLAN SCS/2017-126000 ED17016907 Court 4
Kaan ROBERT MELVILLE SCS/2018-043469 ED18007321 Court 8
James MILLER APP/2018-012277 ED17017023 Cottam
Darren Lindsay MITCHELL SCS/2018-055855 ED18007822 Court 5
Alexander JOHN MITCHELL APP/2018-015502 ED18007403 Court 3
Darren Lindsay MITCHELL SCS/2018-008581 ED18001479 Fife
Darren Lindsay MITCHELL SCS/2018-016121 ED18002486 Fife
Darren Lindsay MITCHELL SCS/2018-046542 ED17019148 Court 5
Ryan MOIR SCS/2017-127150 ED17020350 Court 7
Richard MONTEITH SCS/2018-048937 ED18008416 Cook
Richard MONTEITH SCS/2018-054153 ED18009483 Cook
Elliot Andrew MUIR APP/2018-007467 GG17006298 Court 8
Shaun MURRAY SCS/2018-017934 ED18002989 McCormack
Nathan MURRAY SCS/2018-038071 ED17012406 Court 5
Lana Marion NAPIER SCS/2018-056170 ED18009077 Court 3
Ronald ORMSBY SCS/2018-018735 ED18000762 Court 4
Ronald ORMSBY SCS/2018-013619 ED17018484 Court 4
Declan PAXTON SCS/2018-006247 ED17008691 Court 4
Bo PENG SCS/2018-033205 ED18004975 Court 6
Nicholas John QUILIETTI SCS/2018-038143 ED18001915 Corke
Stephen RAE APP/2018-016508 ED18008632 Court 6
Ian James RAEBURN SCS/2017-106838 ED17015686 Cottam
Andrew Charles RAMAGE SCS/2018-029387 ED18004181 Court 7
Nicole RAMSAY SCS/2018-023391 ED18000975 Court 4
Terrence Thomas REILLY SCS/2018-046698 ED17012692 Court 5
Paul RENTON SCS/2018-008464 ED17018775 Noble
William JOSEPH ODONNELL ROBINSON SCS/2018-028190 ED18004672 Court 6
Bethaney Grace RYAN SCS/2017-085510 ED17013475 McCormack
Bethaney Grace RYAN SCS/2016-074309 ED16011400 McCormack
Bethaney Grace RYAN SCS/2016-063596 ED16009761 McCormack
Liam SCOTT SCS/2017-120555 ED17015983 Court 4
Lee Michael SEIFERT SCS/2017-086470 ED17013622 Crowe
Lee Michael SEIFERT SCS/2018-024824 ED18004165 Crowe
Lee Michael SEIFERT SCS/2018-025667 ED18004259 Crowe
Lee Michael SEIFERT SCS/2018-053751 ED18009378 Crowe
Craig Linton SHAW SCS/2018-056156 ED18007747 Court 3
Carl LEE JASON SIMPSON SCS/2018-039689 ED18006656 Court 7
Carl LEE JASON SIMPSON SCS/2018-024833 ED18004176 Crowe
Terence SMITH SCS/2017-117916 ED17018752 Fife
Myles SMITH SCS/2018-038380 ED18006304 Court 4
James EDWARD SMITH APP/2018-007374 ED16012532 McFadyen
Gavin SOUTER SCS/2018-035922 ED18005095 Court 4
Elizabeth STEWART SCS/2018-056152 ED18008725 Court 3
Nathan William STEWART SCS/2018-056418 ED17010257 Court 5
Ricky Thomas STORRIE SCS/2018-025947 ED18001180 Court 4
Hussam TARIQ SCS/2018-047121 ED18008082 Court 4
Martin David TAYLOR SCS/2018-015028 ED17020078 Court 8
Jonathan GRANT VAN-NUIL SCS/2018-035772 LI17002834 Corke
Milo WADDELL SCS/2018-046543 ED17016982 Court 5
Joe WAKELEY SCS/2018-047323 ED18003697 Court 5
Derek Johnstone WALKER SCS/2018-056171 ED18009094 Court 3
Adrian SPAIN WALKER SCS/2018-025926 ED17014621 Court 4
Grant WALLACE SCS/2018-044035 ED18007481 Noble
Grant WALLACE SCS/2018-011889 ED17007549 Noble
Scott WARREN SCS/2018-038349 ED18002489 Court 5
John WHITTON APP/2018-016478 ED18009487 Court 6
Michael JOHN WILSON SCS/2018-056155 ED18008550 Court 3
Jason WILSON SCS/2018-045367 ED18007732 Court 4
Lewis WRIGHT SCS/2018-035930 ED18005487 Court 4
Marcin ZAJAC SCS/2018-056149 ED18008906 Court 3