SCTSPRINT3

Edinburgh Sheriff Court

Tuesday 22 May 2018

Data Published at 17:42 on Friday 18 May 2018

Criminal

Accused DetailsCourt Ref NoPF Ref NoCourt Room
Ian John AITKEN SCS/2017-061455 ED17009428 Cook
Ian John AITKEN SCS/2017-115793 ED17016444 Cook
George ALEXANDER ANDERSON SCS/2017-020524 ED17003233 Liddle
George ALEXANDER ANDERSON SCS/2018-038715 ED17003233 Liddle
George ALEXANDER ANDERSON SCS/2017-088552 ED17003233 Liddle
Kevin PAUL BAILEY SCS/2017-076718 ED17012102 Court 7
Mark Robert BAILLIE SCS/2018-046325 ED18006968 Court 3
Norman Henry Geddes BAIN SCS/2018-028504 ED17019288 Court 6
Struan BAIRD SCS/2017-127123 ED17020341 Court 7
Tracy BAXTER SCS/2017-028891 ED17001966 Court 6
Tracy BAXTER SCS/2017-012076 ED17001966 Court 6
Michael DAVID BELL SCS/2018-038638 ED18006451 Liddle
Leila BENKAHLA SCS/2018-022081 ED18002388 Court 8
Struan JAMES RONALD BENNET SCS/2018-029398 ED18004750 Court 4
Stuart JAMES BLAKE SCS/2017-078996 ED17012538 Cook
Stuart BLAKE SCS/2018-033726 ED18000681 Cook
Jamie Walter BOULTON SCS/2018-046336 ED18007447 Court 3
Declan BRADY SCS/2018-033955 ED18005384 Cook
Kimberley LOUISE BROADBENT SCS/2018-013645 ED17020514 Court 6
Mark BROWN APP/2018-010968 ED16004066 Court 3
Charles BROWN SCS/2018-012733 ED18001520 Court 4
Jamie CALLAGHAN APP/2018-005692 ED17012965 Court 4
Jamie CALLAGHAN SCS/2018-034196 ED18005588 Court 4
Giles ROGER CAMPBELL SCS/2018-030294 ED18004994 Court 6
Iain CAMPBELL SCS/2018-029772 ED18004893 Court 4
Stuart CAMPBELL SCS/2016-035429 ED16005049 Crowe
Stuart CAMPBELL SCS/2016-031885 ED16000639 Crowe
Stuart CAMPBELL SCS/2017-043129 ED16021751 Crowe
Stuart CAMPBELL SCS/2017-076716 ED17010350 Crowe
Stuart CAMPBELL SCS/2017-085423 ED17012074 Crowe
Stuart CAMPBELL SCS/2017-118245 ED17015673 Crowe
Stuart CAMPBELL SCS/2017-116832 ED17018625 Crowe
Stuart CAMPBELL SCS/2017-104538 ED17016521 Crowe
Conrad Mackenzie CAMPBELL SCS/2018-030676 ED18003503 Court 6
John Michael CHRISTIE SCS/2018-033959 ED18003544 Crowe
John Michael CHRISTIE SCS/2018-022694 ED18003544 Crowe
John Michael CHRISTIE SCS/2017-035752 ED16013530 Crowe
Grant Derek CLACK SCS/2018-015976 ED17020788 Court 6
Lisa ELIZABETH DALY CLARKSON SCS/2018-025222 ED17007486 Court 6
Paul COLEMAN SCS/2017-127380 ED17020352 Court 6
Joseph COLLUM SCS/2018-026198 ED17015300 Court 6
Jordan JAMES COMBE SCS/2018-029555 ED18004907 Court 4
James MCKAY CROALL SCS/2018-009819 ED18000289 Court 4
Clark CURRIE SCS/2017-099360 ED17015163 Fife
Adam CZULEWECZ SCS/2018-017598 ED18003001 Court 4
Jordan ROBERT DAVIDSON APP/2018-011172 ED16004437 Court 3
Reinard DE MEYER SCS/2017-116955 ED17005482 Noble
Michael DEWAR SCS/2018-026037 ED18003744 Court 4
Stephen DOBSON SCS/2017-126299 ED17008028 Court 6
Deklyn DOCHERTY SCS/2018-018715 ED18000216 Court 6
Mark DONALDSON SCS/2017-090714 ED17009788 Court 6
Mark DONALDSON SCS/2018-041903 ED17020751 Court 6
Mark DONALDSON SCS/2018-041896 ED17009788 Court 6
Mark DONALDSON SCS/2018-041894 ED17020764 Court 6
Mark DONALDSON SCS/2017-129211 ED17020764 Court 6
Mark DONALDSON SCS/2017-129134 ED17020751 Court 6
Robert MICHAEL DUNN SCS/2016-030884 ED16004558 Holligan
Robert MICHAEL DUNN SCS/2013-013496 ED13001750 Holligan
Brendan DUNN SCS/2018-032025 ED18005329 Court 4
Aivars DZAGARJANS SCS/2017-008313 LI17000353 Cook
Sebastian DZWONKOWSKI SCS/2018-032022 ED18005237 Court 4
Sebastian DZWONKOWSKI SCS/2018-041922 ED18006250 Court 4
Gareth Clark EDWARDS SCS/2018-038047 ED18001649 Court 5
James Fraser ELDER AKA GILLIES APP/2018-007116 ED16017660 Court 8
Tracey ELLIOTT SCS/2018-041870 ED17009089 Court 5
Daniele FEDELI SCS/2017-129908 ED17020917 Court 6
Eildon FIFE SCS/2018-031115 ED18004790 Court 6
Leon EDWARD FORBES SCS/2017-127380 ED17020352 Court 6
Mark FORTUNE APP/2018-013631 ED17015381 Court 3
Kevin John GALLAGHER SCS/2018-010813 ED15016726 Court 10
Rebecca GAMBLE SCS/2017-108557 ED17016332 Court 6
Anthony James GARCIA SCS/2018-032139 ED18005289 Court 4
Ronald Kevin GATTI SCS/2018-028994 ED18004772 Court 4
Adrian GEOSANU SCS/2018-043836 ED18007405 Court 3
Denholm GILROY SCS/2018-006277 ED17018414 Cook
Denholm GILROY SCS/2017-124361 ED17019900 Cook
Denholm GILROY SCS/2017-097071 ED17014366 Cook
Denholm GILROY SCS/2017-110377 ED17016671 Cook
William PATERSON GOODALL SCS/2018-023460 ED18003541 Court 4
Edward Francis GRAY SCS/2018-025193 ED17015307 Court 4
Kelvin FLOYD GREENHALGHSE SCS/2018-029183 ED17011765 Crowe
Kellie GREIG SCS/2017-007340 ED17001182 Welsh
Kellie GRIEG SCS/2015-140561 ED14023010 Welsh
Josh HARKNESS SCS/2018-026583 ED18004357 Court 4
William Mckenzie HENDERSON SCS/2018-039399 ED18006572 Court 8
Stephen HENRY SCS/2018-003712 ED17017698 Court 6
Dean HICKEY SCS/2018-003731 ED17018166 Court 4
Peter William HOLMES SCS/2018-026675 ED17021074 Court 11
Shaun George HUNTER APP/2018-011191 ED17000772 Cook
Andrew INGLIS SCS/2018-046324 ED18007185 Court 3
Bradley JAMES WILLIAM ISHERWOOD SCS/2017-123402 ED17006614 Court 6
James JOHNSTON SCS/2018-008472 ED17018894 Court 6
Catriona Lesley Vicky JOLLIFFE SCS/2018-011127 ED17019422 Court 7
Arun KAMAT SCS/2018-005538 ED17018225 Court 4
Junior KATABARWA SCS/2017-095255 ED17014871 Court 4
Junior KATABARWA SCS/2018-027483 ED18004552 Court 4
Junior KATABARWA SCS/2018-027533 ED17014871 Court 4
Alan KAY SCS/2018-010945 ED17010279 Noble
Shafiq MOHAMMED KHALIL SCS/2018-032348 ED18005334 Court 4
John FRANKIE KIDD SCS/2018-038095 ED17013329 Court 5
Daniel CHRISTOPHER KIDNEY SCS/2018-046326 ED18005678 Court 3
Martin KILGANNON SCS/2018-027520 ED18004597 Court 4
Shaun THOMAS KING SCS/2017-127973 ED17003775 Court 10
David LAWSON SCS/2018-017089 ED18002925 Liddle
Gordon LEADBETTER SCS/2018-029198 ED18004348 Court 4
Nicolle LIESKE SCS/2017-126006 ED17016993 Crowe
Mustapha LOWE SCS/2018-023186 ED17003883 Court 6
Mustapha LOWE SCS/2017-089800 ED17003883 Court 6
Scott BRIAN LOWRIE SCS/2018-021238 ED17012563 Court 6
Paul George MACKAY SCS/2018-009808 ED18000388 McCormack
Dale MACKENZIE SCS/2018-021156 ED17008756 Court 12
Michael MACKINNON SCS/2018-003595 ED17008769 Court 4
Shaun MACREATH SCS/2018-029388 ED18003885 Court 6
Marcus MALES SCS/2017-092449 ED17012276 McCormack
Kayleigh ESTELLE MANSON SCS/2018-021238 ED17012563 Court 6
Tomasz MARCINIAK SCS/2018-003810 ED18000527 Court 4
Lee ROBERT MARR SCS/2018-032023 ED18005250 Court 4
Hector ANGEL ORTIZ MARTINEZ SCS/2018-008444 ED17015103 Court 7
Scott MASON APP/2018-012129 ED13023875 Cook
Scott MASON APP/2018-012128 ED14011571 Cook
Scott MASON APP/2018-013766 ED15005836 Cook
Lewis MASSIE SCS/2018-030187 ED18002009 Court 6
Kirsty JOYCE MCALINDEN SCS/2018-017337 ED18001503 Court 8
David James MCCALLUM SCS/2017-098085 ED17015445 Court 6
David James MCCALLUM SCS/2018-033014 ED17015445 Court 6
Jason MCCANDLESS SCS/2017-127653 ED17018976 Court 7
Leanne MCDADE SCS/2018-026198 ED17015300 Court 6
Brian Patrick John MCDADE SCS/2018-026198 ED17015300 Court 6
Dean William MCDERMOTT SCS/2017-114680 ED17018220 Cook
William Stewart MCEWAN SCS/2018-038127 ED17001722 Court 5
Ryan ANDREW MICHAEL MCGOVERN SCS/2018-038112 ED18002423 Court 5
Ryan ANDREW MICHAEL MCGOVERN SCS/2018-038113 ED18002423 Court 5
Robert GRIEVE MCINTYRE SCS/2018-040973 ED18006873 Court 6
Kevin Joseph MCIVOR SCS/2018-045379 ED18007749 Ross
Kevin Joseph MCIVOR SCS/2018-038356 ED18006300 Ross
Kevin Joseph MCIVOR SCS/2018-046320 ED18007908 Ross
Paul George MCKAY SCS/2017-066099 ED17004828 McCormack
Paul George MCKAY SCS/2017-100688 ED17012957 McCormack
Paul George MCKAY SCS/2017-101876 ED17015574 McCormack
Paul George MCKAY SCS/2017-124770 ED17019949 McCormack
Paul George MCKAY SCS/2018-037907 ED18006206 McCormack
Claire MCKINNELL SCS/2017-117225 ED17017778 Cook
Chloe MCKINSTREY SCS/2017-091252 ED17014318 McCormack
Stuart MCNEISH SCS/2018-028339 ED18003973 Court 6
Michael NICOL MCWILLIAMS SCS/2017-100398 ED17014874 Court 7
Felicity SARAH ROSAMUND MENZIES SCS/2017-110456 ED16021151 Court 6
Rachelle MILLAR SCS/2018-016875 ED18000994 Court 8
James Thomas MITCHELL SCS/2018-029765 ED18004445 Court 6
Sean ROBERT MOFFAT SCS/2018-025951 ED18001218 Court 4
Brian MOFFAT SCS/2017-114722 ED17017780 Court 4
Marques MONROE SCS/2018-029246 ED18000274 Court 6
Marques MONROE SCS/2018-002044 ED18000274 Court 6
Sharon MONTGOMERY SCS/2017-063521 ED17007767 Noble
John MULLEN SCS/2018-029375 ED17008100 Crowe
Mark MURPHY SCS/2018-046335 ED18007465 Court 3
Lynda MURRAY SCS/2017-121893 ED17019162 Court 4
Nathan MURRAY SCS/2018-038071 ED17012406 Court 5
Shaun MURRAY SCS/2018-017934 ED18002989 Court 8
Lynda MURRAY SCS/2018-017095 ED17019162 Court 4
Artur NAFALSKI SCS/2018-029461 ED18004887 Cook
Murray NESBITT SCS/2018-027456 ED18004579 Court 6
Artur NICA SCS/2018-013617 ED17017243 Court 6
Colin Kirkwood NICHOL SCS/2018-036958 ED18005984 Court 6
Baron GARVEY NICHOLAS SCS/2018-040669 ED18006793 Court 4
Sean NISBET SCS/2018-046327 ED18007617 Court 3
Jason NOLAN SCS/2018-024477 ED18004057 Court 4
Tapera MACDONALD NYABANDO SCS/2018-041136 ED18006915 Court 4
Cyril OJEMUDIA SCS/2018-012734 ED18001757 Court 4
Joseph ONEILL SCS/2017-091287 ED17014317 Cook
Wayne THOMAS PEARSON SCS/2018-046338 ED18007416 Court 3
Phillip PITTS SCS/2017-083921 ED17008522 Cook
Arkdiusz KRZYSZTOF PODOLAK SCS/2018-023462 ED18003731 Court 4
Liam JOHN PRITCHARD SCS/2018-028241 ED18003948 Court 6
Henry Iain PUNTON SCS/2018-033194 ED18004570 Court 4
Lee RAIKER SCS/2018-044201 ED18001621 Court 5
Joe RAMSAY SCS/2018-015989 ED18000042 Court 6
Nicole RAMSAY SCS/2018-015969 ED17020590 Court 6
Paris TRACEY RANKIN SCS/2018-015964 ED17017873 Court 4
Donna REID SCS/2018-008451 ED17017137 Court 6
Adam RENDALL SCS/2017-069439 ED17010592 Court 6
Paul RENTON SCS/2018-008464 ED17018775 Court 6
Dale RESTORICK SCS/2018-026198 ED17015300 Court 6
David RITCHIE SCS/2018-028957 ED18004769 Court 4
Kenneth Alexander ROXBURGH SCS/2018-032102 ED18005320 Court 4
Declan RUSSELL SCS/2018-044202 ED18001621 Court 5
Declan RUSSELL SCS/2018-044201 ED18001621 Court 5
Richard RUSSELL SCS/2018-006255 ED17009613 Court 7
Diane HELEN RUSSELL SCS/2018-013641 ED17020473 Court 7
Rory RUWONA SCS/2017-000329 ED17000008 Crowe
Rory RUWONA SCS/2017-000347 ED17000022 Crowe
Declan SALMOND SCS/2017-126939 ED17010443 Welsh
Declan SALMOND SCS/2017-116924 ED17010443 Welsh
Steven Jon SCOTT APP/2017-027638 ED17005052 Noble
Gary JOHN SCOTT SCS/2017-125987 ED17015501 Court 6
Michael SHEARER SCS/2017-072091 ED17010794 McCormack
Michael SHEARER SCS/2017-104281 ED17015796 McCormack
Jordyn George William SHEERIN SCS/2018-046334 ED18007575 Court 3
William Matthew SHLYSHEN SCS/2017-094184 ED17006053 Stirling
William Matthew SHLYSHEN SCS/2017-039489 ED17006053 Stirling
William Matthew SHLYSHEN SCS/2018-045969 ED18007820 Stirling
Thomas SMITH SCS/2018-024580 ED18004032 Court 4
Kerr SMITH SCS/2018-046323 ED18007195 Court 3
Lynda SMITH SCS/2018-029390 ED18004620 Court 6
Kieran SNEDDON SCS/2017-057340 ED17008800 Noble
Kieran SNEDDON SCS/2017-010129 ED17001648 Noble
Kieran SNEDDON SCS/2017-004417 ED17000202 Noble
Kieran SNEDDON SCS/2016-115253 ED16017539 Noble
Kieran SNEDDON SCS/2016-004875 ED16000262 Noble
Kieran SNEDDON SCS/2015-153393 ED15022664 Noble
Kieran SNEDDON SCS/2015-103005 ED15015880 Noble
Kieran SNEDDON SCS/2017-045205 ED17006905 Noble
Robert KINLOCH SOMMERVILLE SCS/2017-120557 ED17016084 Court 6
Leeann SAMANTHA STEIN SCS/2017-080256 ED17005553 McCormack
Mhairi JANE STEPHENSON SCS/2018-006249 ED17008840 Court 6
Mhairi JANE STEPHENSON SCS/2018-031031 ED18005103 Court 6
Liam JOHN STEVENSON SCS/2018-029228 ED18004832 Court 4
Kieran ROBERT STONE SCS/2018-039517 ED18005451 Court 3
John STOTT SCS/2018-015953 ED17010615 Court 6
Martin WEIR STRACEY SCS/2018-031485 ED18005208 Court 4
Sebastian SZPAK SCS/2018-046327 ED18007617 Court 3
Andrzej TECHMANSKI SCS/2016-132092 ED16020213 Court 4
Andrzej TECHMANSKI SCS/2018-007169 ED16020213 Court 4
Robert MYLES MCLAREN THOMSON SCS/2018-007730 ED17008288 Court 12
Gary THOMSON SCS/2018-037091 ED18005986 Court 4
Gary THOMSON SCS/2018-030091 ED18004993 Court 4
Tyler THOMSON SCS/2018-029230 ED18004829 Court 6
Lynsey TODD SCS/2017-075281 ED17008650 Noble
Chloe CATHERINE TURNBULL SCS/2018-016875 ED18000994 Court 8
Siobhan TURNBULL SCS/2018-016875 ED18000994 Court 8
Leon URQUHART SCS/2018-003699 ED17011251 Court 8
Robert VAN OMMEREN SCS/2018-029007 ED18004773 Court 4
Grant WALLACE SCS/2018-044035 ED18007481 Noble
Grant WALLACE SCS/2018-011889 ED17007549 Noble
Xiaozhuo WANG SCS/2018-029451 ED18004795 Court 4
Andrew John WANLESS SCS/2018-007168 ED17019669 Court 6
Andrew John WANLESS SCS/2017-128873 ED17019669 Court 6
Scott WARREN SCS/2018-038349 ED18002489 Court 5
Keenan WATSON SCS/2018-029431 ED18004888 Court 4
Robert WATTERS SCS/2018-041534 ED18006981 Court 6
Stanislaw WIECZNIAK SCS/2018-038035 ED17017335 Court 5
Gordon WILLIAM WILLIAMSON SCS/2018-046959 ED18005754 Court 5
Curtis WILSON SCS/2017-124771 ED17019985 Court 6
Lorna WILSON SCS/2017-123262 ED17008092 Court 4
Michael WILSON SCS/2017-124771 ED17019985 Court 6
Matthew JAMES WOOD SCS/2018-046338 ED18007416 Court 3
Christopher WRATTING SCS/2018-027176 ED18004010 Court 6
John WYSE SCS/2018-018715 ED18000216 Court 6
David GEORGE YOUNG SCS/2018-033199 ED18004813 Court 6
Ahmed ZIEN APP/2018-012878 ED17016422 Welsh