SCTSPRINT3

Glasgow Sheriff Court

Wednesday 17 October 2018

Data Published at 12:44 on Wednesday 17 October 2018

Criminal

Accused DetailsCourt Ref NoPF Ref NoCourt Room
Araz SALIH ALI SCS/2018-061564 GE18006790 Court 16
Saleem ASMAT ALI SCS/2018-098227 GE18011477 Court 4
James ALLAN SCS/2018-090634 GE18010380 Court 4
Natalie CHAROLETTE ALLAN SCS/2018-051942 GE18005950 Court 1 A
James ALLAN SCS/2017-103404 GA17009583 Court 4
Natalie ALLEN SCS/2018-034585 GA18002203 Court 1 A
Natalie ALLEN SCS/2017-121766 GA17011188 Court 1 A
Rebwar AMINI SCS/2018-071849 GA18005824 Court 4
Naeem ANJUM APP/2018-026602 GG17007351 Court 5
Naeem ANJUM APP/2018-026605 GG17007306 Court 5
Abdalla AWAD SCS/2018-071228 GA17008087 Court 10
Abdalla AWAD SCS/2017-092473 GA17008087 Court 10
Javid MOHAMMED AZIZ APP/2018-023922 GG17003755 Court 16
Ali SALEEM AZMAT SCS/2014-031673 GG13026115 Court 4
Raymond BARTRAHAM SCS/2018-018937 GA18000400 Court 4
Raymond BARTRAHAM SCS/2018-064427 GA18003363 Court 4
Nathan BELL SCS/2018-070824 GG18006498 Court 10
Gary BELL SCS/2018-066882 GA18005462 Court 1 A
Michael BENTLEY SCS/2017-118882 GG17012579 Court 1 A
Sedra BILAL SCS/2018-071569 GG18006962 Court 10
Christopher Thomas BLACK SCS/2018-071481 GE18008316 Court 10
Mark BOOR APP/2018-028328 GE17005784 Court 14
Mark BOOR APP/2018-027661 GE17005784 Court 14
Iain BORLAND SCS/2016-049018 GE14016904 Court 10
Richard BOYD SCS/2015-002531 GA14017451 Court 17
Lisa BOYLE SCS/2018-016056 GG18001171 Court 1 A
Alexander BRADY SCS/2018-088627 GE18010183 Court 4
Alexander BRADY APP/2018-025187 GE18001327 Court 4
Jennifer BRANNIGAN SCS/2018-067348 GE18007871 Court 10
John BRODIE SCS/2018-082286 GG18007950 Court 1 A
Michelle BROWN SCS/2018-098224 GA18007912 Court 2
Malgorzata BUDNA SCS/2018-081036 GG18007634 Court 1 A
Neil CADDIS SCS/2018-080359 GA18005554 Court 1 A
Kenneth CAMPBELL SCS/2017-103624 GG17000014 Court 4
Alexander CAMPBELL SCS/2018-035280 GE18000152 Court 4
Kenneth CAMPBELL SCS/2018-098229 GG17000014 Court 2
Jackie CAMPBELL SCS/2018-082102 GA17008955 Court 3
Cameron CASEY SCS/2018-035469 GG18003439 Court 4
James CASSIDY SCS/2018-080125 GE18009210 Court 1 A
Richard DAVID CHAUDHRY SCS/2016-135309 GA16012842 Court 17
John PAUL CHAWNER SCS/2018-048829 GE18003612 Court 19
Gary CLIFT SCS/2018-047621 GG18004618 Court 10
Mary CLIFT SCS/2018-047621 GG18004618 Court 10
Daniel CLINTON SCS/2018-040044 GE17012999 Court 19
Mark CONNOR SCS/2018-042849 GE18005000 Court 7
Ryan CRAWFORD SCS/2018-061082 GG18005999 Court 14
James Michael CREANEY SCS/2018-038308 GE18002443 Court 10
James CUMMINGS SCS/2017-104849 GA17009692 Court 4
Michael JOSEPH DAVIES SCS/2018-048829 GE18003612 Court 19
Alan DEANS SCS/2018-080130 GG18007761 Court 1 A
Craig DEANS SCS/2018-090784 GG18008643 Court 1 A
Craig DEANS SCS/2018-080165 GG18007770 Court 1 A
Brian James DENNIS SCS/2018-047472 GE18005434 Court 10
Brian James DENNIS SCS/2018-024347 GA17009574 Court 10
Dragos-Rodion DINCA SCS/2018-032171 GE18003541 Court 4
Matthew DOCHERTY APP/2018-006161 GE15017015 Court 1
Jamie John DODDS SCS/2018-052012 GA18004196 Court 11
Jordan DOLLARD SCS/2018-098232 GG18009605 Court 4
Nathan DONAGHY SCS/2017-043215 GE17004143 Court 16
James DOYLE SCS/2018-072532 GE18008450 Court 14
Jack DUNCAN SCS/2018-024886 GE18002725 Court 4
Alan DURNING SCS/2016-141747 GG16009628 Court 4
Alan DURNING SCS/2015-118478 GG15010324 Court 4
Paige ELLIOT SCS/2018-032991 GG18001505 Court 14
Gulam ERABI SCS/2018-081072 GA18006556 Court 1 A
Iain FARQUHARSON SCS/2018-032244 GG18003071 Court 1 A
Michael EDWARD FERGUSON SCS/2017-128326 GE17008795 Court 1 A
Sean FERGUSON SCS/2018-001311 GE17009000 Court 11
Robert FITZGERALD SCS/2018-052012 GA18004196 Court 11
Anton FLEMING SCS/2018-098197 GE18011491 Court 2
Robert FLEMING SCS/2018-077526 GE18008948 Court 1 A
Stephen FOTHERINGHAM SCS/2018-075033 GE18008695 Court 2
Craig FRIEL SCS/2018-097852 GE18010609 Court 4
Stuart GALLAGHER SCS/2018-045434 GG18004418 Court 17
Martin JOHN GALLAGHER SCS/2018-098223 GE18011488 Court 4
Sadik Nabily GERGIS SCS/2018-040887 GA18003247 Court 17
Paul James GIBSON SCS/2018-097865 GG18009365 Court 2
John GILCHRIST SCS/2018-053551 GG18004681 Court 1 A
Thomas GLOVER SCS/2018-011626 GE17013829 Court 11
Louis GOLDFARB SCS/2018-084958 GG18008185 Court 1 A
Sheree GREEN SCS/2018-035277 GE17012822 Court 10
Andrew James GREEN SCS/2018-035277 GE17012822 Court 10
Martin GREENE SCS/2018-059851 GA17009436 Court 5
Andrew GREENLEES SCS/2018-058908 GE18006964 Court 14
David ALEXANDER HAMILTON SCS/2018-067663 GA17007154 Court 8
Jonathon HANVIDGE SCS/2018-095871 GA18006711 Court 1
Daniel JOHNSTON HARPER SCS/2018-098224 GA18007912 Court 2
Angela HARVEY APP/2018-016982 GG16011350 Court 16
Angela HARVEY SCS/2017-089064 GG17007283 Court 16
Michael HAUGHEY SCS/2018-079823 GG18007723 Court 1 A
Ross HILL SCS/2018-079903 GG18007718 Court 1 A
Alexander HOLUB SCS/2017-085721 GG17008951 Court 4
Ronald HUGHES SCS/2018-079902 GG18007713 Court 1 A
Ronald HUGHES SCS/2018-080486 GG18007752 Court 1 A
Liam JOSEPH HUGHES SCS/2017-075636 GA17000546 Court 19
Lee HUTCHISON SCS/2018-063578 GE18007386 Court 1 A
Georgios IERONYMIDIS SCS/2018-040039 GA18001081 Court 19
Joseph JAMIESON SCS/2017-041601 GA17002131 Court 19
Connor JAMIESON SCS/2017-100425 GE16008577 Court 1 A
Connor JAMIESON SCS/2016-075379 GE16008577 Court 1 A
Claire JOHNSTONE SCS/2018-046398 GA18003104 Court 10
Darren JONES APP/2018-026500 GG18004519 Court 14
Ashkan JOOYANDEH SCS/2018-097869 GA18007636 Court 4
Ihsan KAZMI SCS/2017-111031 GG17011672 Court 14
James KEEGAN SCS/2017-113488 GA17008652 Court 16
James KEEGAN SCS/2018-039764 GA17008652 Court 16
Peter KEENAN SCS/2018-080132 GE18009222 Court 1 A
Scott KELLY SCS/2018-080294 GG18002631 Court 1 A
Scott KELLY SCS/2018-027584 GG18002631 Court 1 A
David KENNAWAY SCS/2018-098254 GE18011478 Court 2
Raymond KING SCS/2018-026597 GG18002541 Court 14
Gerard LAW SCS/2018-088967 GA18005440 Court 4
Chantelle LAW SCS/2017-124097 GA17004164 Court 19
Christopher LAWRENCE SCS/2018-088685 GE18010163 Court 1 A
Darren LEONARD SCS/2018-098253 GE18011304 Court 2
Darren LEONARD SCS/2018-085201 GE18009727 Court 4
Darren LEONARD SCS/2018-081264 GE18009325 Court 4
Christopher LOGUE SCS/2018-051138 GA17011244 Court 10
Kristopher LORIMAR SCS/2018-067348 GE18007871 Court 10
Max CHRISTOPHER LOTT SCS/2017-120730 GA16014129 Court 17
James Gerald LOVE SCS/2018-078759 GA18003995 Court 8
Steven LOWE SCS/2017-035994 GG16014107 Court 16
Patrick LYNCH SCS/2018-051137 GA17011212 Court 10
Kyle MACFARLANE SCS/2018-079731 GA18006463 Court 1 A
John MACKENZIE SCS/2018-070842 GG17012768 Court 6
Alistair MACKENZIE SCS/2018-022579 GA17004877 Court 7
Robert MACTAVISH SCS/2018-072356 GE18008455 Court 14
David MAHON SCS/2018-051143 GE18002585 Court 4
Ryan MALONE SCS/2018-070824 GG18006498 Court 10
Joe MANSON SCS/2018-058473 GE17012265 Court 7
William MARKSON SCS/2016-141719 GA16008904 Court 4
John MCBRIDE SCS/2018-077725 GA17011507 Court 7
Thomas MCCANN SCS/2018-081852 GA18004009 Court 1 A
Thomas MCCANN SCS/2018-050581 GA18004009 Court 1 A
Mark MCCLYMONT SCS/2018-098193 GE18011484 Court 2
William MCCORMACK SCS/2018-081926 GG18007913 Court 1 A
Christopher MCCORMICK SCS/2018-070811 GG18004916 Court 6
Dylan MCCREATH SCS/2017-085899 GA17006900 Court 17
Christopher MCDADE SCS/2018-089187 GA18007186 Court 1 A
John David MCDONALD SCS/2018-070212 GE18008080 Court 10
Kerrie MCFADYEN SCS/2018-005185 GG18000496 Court 14
Paul MCFARLANE SCS/2017-028852 GA17002973 Court 1 A
Mark MCGHEE SCS/2017-124857 GA17011459 Court 1 A
Mark MCGHEE SCS/2018-091739 GA17011459 Court 1 A
Lisa MARIE MCGINLAY SCS/2017-041603 GA17002146 Court 17
Kevin MCGOWAN SCS/2018-079607 GE16001523 Court 3
Helen MCGOWAN SCS/2018-079607 GE16001523 Court 3
Mark MCILKENNY SCS/2018-058316 GG18005684 Court 14
David MCINTYRE SCS/2018-072475 GG18007034 Court 14
Tracy MCKELLAR SCS/2018-048666 GE16011789 Court 8
Philip MCKEOWN SCS/2018-073116 GE18008494 Court 1 A
Owen MCKIE SCS/2018-035300 GG18001792 Court 10
Duncan MCLEAN APP/2016-026421 GA12007976 Court 16
Paul MCLELLAN SCS/2018-098228 GE18011483 Court 4
John MCLEOD SCS/2018-047747 GG18004447 Court 10
Joseph MCMAHON SCS/2018-079903 GG18007718 Court 1 A
Leslie MCMILLAN SCS/2018-042023 GE18004892 Court 14
Kieran MCNAMEE SCS/2017-049093 GG17005036 Court 19
Derek MCPHILEMY SCS/2018-059026 GE17010548 Court 5
Andrew MCQUEEN APP/2018-026913 GA18002367 Court 1 A
Andrew MCQUEEN SCS/2018-029778 GA18002367 Court 1 A
Brian SAMUEL MCVEIGH SCS/2018-097868 GA18007305 Court 4
Alan MILLER SCS/2018-062198 GG18006046 Court 11
Sean MILLER SCS/2018-016709 GG18000826 Court 17
Ian MILLIGAN APP/2018-021648 GG17008205 Court 17
Thomas MOORE SCS/2016-037615 GG16003555 Court 17
Samuel MORRISON SCS/2018-034000 GG18003306 Court 16
Colin MORRISON APP/2018-006758 GA17009230 Court 2
Liam MORRISON SCS/2018-088744 GE18010165 Court 1 A
James MORROW SCS/2018-087694 GA18005750 Court 1
Nathan MORTIMER SCS/2018-046784 GG17007675 Court 1
William MULLINS SCS/2018-044841 GE18005171 Court 1 A
John MUNRO SCS/2018-030934 GG17009429 Court 19
Connor MURRAY SCS/2018-088683 GE18010184 Court 4
Helen NEARY SCS/2017-108301 GE17011951 Court 19
David NICHOLSON SCS/2018-037788 GG18000645 Court 4
John O'LEARY SCS/2018-098204 GG18009612 Court 2
Brendan OSBORNE SCS/2018-071561 GG18006184 Court 10
Oussama OUCHRIF SCS/2018-097891 GA18007872 Court 4
Steven PASINSKI SCS/2018-030938 GG17012984 Court 10
Daryl PENDER SCS/2018-050363 GE18005723 Court 14
Darryl PENDER SCS/2018-047727 GE18005456 Court 14
Darryl PENDER SCS/2018-098015 GE18005456 Court 14
Jack PHILLIPS SCS/2018-093960 GG17012373 Court 1 A
Laurence PHILLIPSON SCS/2018-098230 GA18007911 Court 2
Andrew PORTER SCS/2018-098209 GG18009606 Court 4
Sharon HELEN PORTER SCS/2018-098165 GE18009596 Court 4
Barry PYRAH SCS/2018-088626 GE18010162 Court 14
Charles QUINN SCS/2017-006768 GE16008947 Court 10
John RARITY SCS/2018-081289 GG18004409 Court 1 A
John RARITY SCS/2018-045327 GG18004409 Court 1 A
John RARITY SCS/2018-081265 GG18007863 Court 1 A
William REID SCS/2018-087475 GG18008472 Court 10
Iain MCKENZIE REID SCS/2018-028227 GG18002032 Court 10
Agnes REID SCS/2018-078759 GA18003995 Court 8
Kevin RITCHIE SCS/2018-012771 GA18001015 Court 16
Alasdair Kyle ROBERTSON SCS/2018-047591 GG18004617 Court 10
Karen ROBERTSON SCS/2018-047668 GE18005451 Court 1 A
Paul RODGERS SCS/2018-080126 GE18009214 Court 1 A
Taylor RYAN SCS/2018-011626 GE17013829 Court 11
Cheryl SANDERSON SCS/2018-024376 GG17007739 Court 3
Kubra SAQIB SCS/2017-095488 GG17000612 Court 17
Hassan SHARIF SCS/2018-057243 GA18004653 Court 10
Frank SHAW SCS/2018-017805 GE17006559 Court 6
Kevin Neil SHEEKEY SCS/2018-090445 GA18007272 Court 3
Kevin Neil SHEEKEY SCS/2018-090445 GA18007272 Court 3
James Cowan SHIELDS SCS/2018-061418 GE18006209 Court 11
Maureen SMART SCS/2018-071484 GG18006961 Court 10
Brogan SMITH SCS/2018-079409 GE18008793 Court 1 A
Paul SMITH SCS/2017-041634 GG17002208 Court 16
Paul SMITH SCS/2018-087630 GG17002208 Court 16
Mike SMITH SCS/2018-097927 GG18009555 Court 4
Angela STAPLEY SCS/2018-049305 GG18004199 Court 10
David STEEDMAN SCS/2018-036887 GE18003763 Court 1 A
Desmond STEVENSON SCS/2017-104062 GG16013128 Court 4
Lee STEWART SCS/2017-124975 GA17011471 Court 16
Greig SUTHERLAND SCS/2017-114023 GA17008057 Court 19
Sean SWAN SCS/2018-071483 GE18008319 Court 10
Paul SYKES SCS/2018-064448 GG17012196 Court 10
Piotr SZCZEPANIAK SCS/2018-098204 GG18009612 Court 2
William TAGGART SCS/2018-072394 GE18008412 Court 14
Brian TAYLOR SCS/2018-070765 GG18006528 Court 10
David TELFER SCS/2018-024127 GE18002387 Court 14
Robert THOMSON SCS/2018-062044 GE18007258 Court 16
Mark WILLIAM THOMSON SCS/2018-014171 GE17014753 Court 17
Gemma THOMSON SCS/2018-059859 GE17010883 Court 6
Sarah TIMONEY SCS/2018-072393 GA18005891 Court 14
Anton TINNEY SCS/2017-004286 GE16014899 Court 17
Jonathon TOLLAND SCS/2018-012103 GE17012079 Court 4
Anthony VENABLES SCS/2017-113290 GG17011886 Court 4
Anthony VENABLES SCS/2018-058747 GG18005717 Court 4
Mark VENMAN SCS/2017-105801 GG17011065 Court 10
Mark VENMAN SCS/2018-023471 GG18001692 Court 10
Mark WATSON SCS/2018-090448 GE18008188 Court 1 A
Mark WATSON SCS/2018-090635 GE18010408 Court 1 A
Mark WATSON SCS/2018-069941 GE18008188 Court 1 A
Ryszard WAWRZYNKIEWICZ SCS/2018-098192 GA18007910 Court 2
Alexander WHITELOCK APP/2018-014793 GE16000808 Court 17
Ryan WHYTE SCS/2018-070191 GA18005112 Court 10
Kyle WILLIS SCS/2018-081473 GA18006338 Court 1 A
Luke WILLOUGHBY SCS/2016-088592 GA16000243 Court 4
Michelle LOUISE WILSON SCS/2017-120527 GE17003521 Court 8
Danielle WILSON SCS/2017-128765 GG17003965 Court 10
Gerard WILSON SCS/2017-116058 GE17009708 Court 4
Mary WILSON SCS/2018-077528 GE18008952 Court 1 A
Tomasz WISNIEWSKI SCS/2018-080154 GA18006501 Court 1 A
Linda Annie WOOD SCS/2017-041603 GA17002146 Court 17
Sinhui XHENG SCS/2018-024352 GA17010201 Court 17
Taylor ASHLEY YOUNG SCS/2018-086682 GA18005178 Court 1 A
Scott YOUNG SCS/2018-063452 GG18006178 Court 10
Xiuhua ZHENG SCS/2018-024352 GA17010201 Court 17