SCTSPRINT3

Kilmarnock Sheriff Court

Monday 15 October 2018

Data Published at 17:42 on Monday 15 October 2018

Criminal

Accused DetailsCourt Ref NoPF Ref NoCourt Room
Ross AINSWORTH SCS/2018-097234 KM18006605 Part Time
Danish ALI SCS/2018-097243 KM18006621 Part Time
Derek THOMAS GALLAGHER ALLMARK SCS/2018-017691 KM17003953 Court 5
Derek ALLMARK SCS/2018-085508 KM18004152 Court 5
Derrick ALLMARK SCS/2018-010277 KM17009246 Court 5
Derek THOMAS GALLAGHER ALLMARK SCS/2017-069387 KM17003953 Court 5
Mohammed ASIF AZIZ SCS/2018-077429 KM18005358 Court 1
Bryan BELL SCS/2018-097232 KM18006602 Part Time
Sean BROWN SCS/2018-076142 KM18003462 Court 6
David Alexander CARROLL SCS/2018-052718 KM17007904 Court 6
Connor CLARK SCS/2018-097240 KM18006616 Part Time
James COLVIN SCS/2018-086042 KM18000370 Court 5
Steven COOK SCS/2018-097301 KM18006614 Part Time
Kevin Robert COYLE SCS/2018-097236 KM18006610 Part Time
Craig CROSSAN SCS/2018-015279 KM18001050 Court 1
Jennifer CUNNINGHAM SCS/2018-061338 KM18004209 Court 1
Alexander ENGLISH SCS/2018-097233 KM18006604 Part Time
Jamie EVANS SCS/2018-063884 KM18002529 Court 6
Shannon LEE FOULIS SCS/2018-097241 KM18006618 Part Time
Daniel MARIAN FROST SCS/2018-061396 KM18004205 Court 1
Jason Paul GILLESPIE SCS/2018-088410 KM17006583 Court 5
Ashley FIONA GOODWIN SCS/2018-097366 KM18006609 Part Time
Craig JOHN ALEXANDER GRANT SCS/2018-097237 KM18006611 Part Time
David James HAMILTON SCS/2018-061399 KM18004220 Court 1
Duncan HAY SCS/2018-086426 KM18004077 Court 5
Craig HEWITSON SCS/2018-085495 KM18004234 Court 5
Kevin JENKINS SCS/2018-097235 KM18006606 Part Time
Arthur KELSO SCS/2018-086303 KM18000368 Court 5
Arthur KENNEDY SCS/2018-097403 KM18006622 Part Time
Archibald Dale KERR SCS/2018-097300 KM18006607 Part Time
David LAFFERTY SCS/2018-092426 KM18005075 Court 5
Christopher LEISHMAN SCS/2018-086823 KM18004130 Court 5
Derek LOGAN SCS/2018-077657 KM18005373 Court 1
Thomas MASON SCS/2018-029768 KM17005699 Court 1
James MCANDREW SCS/2018-097242 KM18006619 Part Time
Robert Brown MCCULLOCH SCS/2018-086042 KM18000370 Court 5
Frances MCKINLEY APP/2018-024826 KM18000555 Court 1
Amanda MCKINNON SCS/2018-097367 KM18006620 Part Time
Scott MCMILLAN SCS/2018-097231 KM18006601 Part Time
Caroline MCPHILEMY SCS/2018-088410 KM17006583 Court 5
Caroline MCPHILEMY SCS/2018-088410 KM17006583 Court 5
Stephen Arthur MILLER SCS/2018-086426 KM18004077 Court 5
Stephen MOTRONI SCS/2017-127433 KM16009421 Court 5
William NEILL SCS/2018-097239 KM18006615 Part Time
Joseph O'LEARY SCS/2018-072592 KM17009058 Court 5
Thomas OHARA SCS/2018-074578 KM16005737 Court 5
Thomas OHARA SCS/2018-074577 KM16005737 Court 5
Thomas PATON SCS/2017-129635 KM17003724 Court 1
Sean PATTERSON SCS/2018-072592 KM17009058 Court 5
Hien PHAM SCS/2018-071475 KM18003098 Court 6
Krystal RAE SCS/2018-080993 KM17009382 Court 5
Daniel ROBERTSON SCS/2018-027491 KM17005157 Court 6
Dylan SCOTT SCS/2018-068704 KM18003609 Court 1
Dylan SCOTT SCS/2018-053034 KM18003609 Court 1
Paul STEWART SCS/2018-097238 KM18006612 Part Time
Jennifer STONE SCS/2018-080993 KM17009382 Court 5
Yvonne STRIKE SCS/2018-042339 KM18002838 Court 1
Brian GOODING TAYLOR SCS/2018-088410 KM17006583 Court 5
James HOLLAS THOMSON SCS/2018-088410 KM17006583 Court 5
Kevin Charles WALKER SCS/2018-086012 KM18004159 Court 5
Thomas FRANCIS WALKER SCS/2018-086012 KM18004159 Court 5
Thomas WALKER SCS/2018-086012 KM18004159 Court 5